Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Property Type
Any
- List
- Mixed
- Map
Map
33,853 Sold Properties
33,853 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
Image
Address
Price
Beds
Baths
Area
Status
MLS®
605 Burton CT, Chesapeake, VA 23322
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate Inc.$670,000
$670,000
4
2.5
2,560 SqFt
Sold
1118 Carys Chapel RD, Yorktown, VA 23693
Listed by Mission Realty Group LLC$670,000
$635,000
5.5%4
2.5
2,976 SqFt
Sold
1110 Veranda WAY, Chesapeake, VA 23320
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty$670,000
$667,000
0.4%5
3
2,782 SqFt
Sold
7563 South Shore DR, Gloucester, VA 23061
Listed by Morgan and Edwards Real Estate$670,000
$680,000
1.5%4
3.5
3,030 SqFt
Sold
3916 Thalia DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Listed by Serhant$670,000
$699,999
4.3%5
3
2,695 SqFt
Sold
2516 Belmont Stakes DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23456
Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.$670,000
$670,000
4
2.5
2,505 SqFt
Sold
2252 Wind Branch CIR, Virginia Beach, VA 23456
Listed by The Real Estate Group$670,000
$669,900
4
2.5
2,056 SqFt
Sold
4808 Pilgrims CIR, Williamsburg, VA 23185
Listed by Real Broker LLC$670,000
$680,000
1.5%5
3
3,261 SqFt
Sold
2752 Livingston LOOP, Virginia Beach, VA 23456
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty$670,000
$649,000
3.2%4
2.5
2,472 SqFt
Sold
419 26th ST, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
Listed by RE/MAX Alliance$670,000
$685,000
2.2%4
4
1,950 SqFt
Sold
1421 W Little Neck RD, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
Listed by ERA Real Estate Professionals$670,000
$670,000
6
4
4,150 SqFt
Sold
2332 Pierce LN E, Virginia Beach, VA 23453
Listed by Wainwright Real Estate$670,000
$670,000
5
3.1
3,800 SqFt
Sold
1555 Godfrey LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
Listed by BHHS Towne Realty$670,000
$670,000
4
3.1
3,059 SqFt
Sold
625 Briarwood Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23322
Listed by COVA Home Realty$669,999
$669,999
5
3.5
2,955 SqFt
Sold
1016 Brandon RD, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
Listed by BHHS Towne Realty$669,950
$669,950
4
3
2,376 SqFt
Sold
2701 Pleasant AVE, Norfolk, VA 23518
Listed by EXP Realty LLC$669,900
$669,900
4
2.5
2,550 SqFt
Sold
808 Bellevue RD, Elberon, VA 23846
Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.$669,900
$669,900
3
2
2,088 SqFt
Sold
130 Backwoods LN, Moyock, NC 27958
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty$669,270
$712,775
6.1%3
2
2,756 SqFt
Sold
4398 Battery BLVD, Williamsburg, VA 23185
Listed by RE/MAX Capital$669,180
$682,836
2.0%3
2.5
2,504 SqFt
Sold
569 River Gate RD, Chesapeake, VA 23322
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty$669,000
$669,000
4
3
2,700 SqFt
Sold
5725 Fitztown RD, Virginia Beach, VA 23457
Listed by CRG Coastal$669,000
$669,000
5
3
2,272 SqFt
Sold
109 N Secretariat DR, Suffolk, VA 23435
Listed by Coldwell Banker Premier$669,000
$669,000
6
4.5
3,109 SqFt
Sold
210 Sinclair ST, Norfolk, VA 23508
Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.$669,000
$669,000
4
2.5
2,556 SqFt
Sold

