Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Property Type
Any
- List
- Mixed
- Map
Map
33,979 Sold Properties
33,979 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
Image
Address
Price
Beds
Baths
Area
Status
MLS®
7312 Colony Point RD, Norfolk, VA 23505
Listed by Iron Valley Real Est Norfolk$675,000
$659,900
2.3%4
2.5
2,819 SqFt
Sold
6501 Crags CSWY, Virginia Beach, VA 23457
Listed by James & Lee Realty$675,000
$675,000
4
3.1
4,219 SqFt
Sold
876 W Ocean View AVE, Norfolk, VA 23503
Listed by BHHS Towne Realty$675,000
$675,000
4
3
1,965 SqFt
Sold
808 Casa Verde WAY, Virginia Beach, VA 23456
Listed by Premier Realty$675,000
$675,000
5
3.1
3,656 SqFt
Sold
3007 Lynndale RD, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
Listed by Rose & Womble Realty Company$675,000
$675,000
4
3
3,384 SqFt
Sold
106 Pickett PL, Yorktown, VA 23693
Listed by Anchor Realty Group$675,000
$675,000
5
4.1
4,100 SqFt
Sold
308 Gallop WAY, Yorktown, VA 23690
Listed by D R Horton Realty of Virginia$674,990
$684,990
1.5%5
3.5
3,224 SqFt
Sold
306 Gallop WAY, Yorktown, VA 23690
Listed by D R Horton Realty of Virginia$674,990
$674,990
5
3.5
3,226 SqFt
Sold
2167 Fallon CIR, Williamsburg, VA 23188
Listed by Williamsburg Realty$674,900
$679,900
0.7%4
3
3,856 SqFt
Sold
2025 Brier Cliff CRES, Chesapeake, VA 23320
Listed by Realty One Group Unified$674,900
$684,900
1.5%5
3.5
3,841 SqFt
Sold
113 Everclear DR, Suffolk, VA 23435
Listed by Today Homes Realty LLC$674,900
$674,900
4
3
2,887 SqFt
Sold
609 Shasta DR, Chesapeake, VA 23320
Listed by Prodigy Realty$674,900
$674,900
4
2.5
2,649 SqFt
Sold
404 Foxgate CT, Chesapeake, VA 23322
Listed by AtCoastal Realty$674,900
$674,900
5
4
3,250 SqFt
Sold
405 Woodards Ford RD, Chesapeake, VA 23322
Listed by RE/MAX Allegiance$674,900
$674,900
6
4.1
4,581 SqFt
Sold
550 Sharber LN, Elizabeth City, NC 27909
Listed by Own Real Estate LLC$674,670
$674,670
4
3
2,620 SqFt
Sold
2000 Wolfsnare RD, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
Listed by A Better Way Realty Inc.$674,500
$679,900
0.8%3
2
1,976 SqFt
Sold
3005 Andrews CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23456
Listed by Today Homes Realty LLC$674,340
$674,340
5
4
3,351 SqFt
Sold
1017 Cambridge CRES, Norfolk, VA 23508
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty$674,000
$649,000
3.9%3
2.5
2,892 SqFt
Sold
816 Minna LN, Chesapeake, VA 23322
Listed by Own Real Estate LLC$674,000
$695,000
3.0%5
3.5
3,153 SqFt
Sold
1520 Peyton LN, Chesapeake, VA 23320
Listed by BHHS Towne Realty$673,425
$673,425
5
4
3,500 SqFt
Sold
1312 False Creek WAY, Chesapeake, VA 23322
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty$672,500
$672,500
5
2.5
3,221 SqFt
Sold
9476 Bay Front DR, Norfolk, VA 23518
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty$672,500
$694,900
3.2%3
2
2,031 SqFt
Sold
1856 Eden WAY, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Services$672,500
$672,500
5
3
4,200 SqFt
Sold

