Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Property Type
Any
- List
- Mixed
- Map
Map
33,984 Sold Properties
33,984 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
Image
Address
Price
Beds
Baths
Area
Status
MLS®
5 Valentine CT, Newport News, VA 23606
Listed by The Agency$825,000
$850,000
2.9%4
3.5
3,863 SqFt
Sold
7877 Berkeley DR, Gloucester Point, VA 23062
Listed by NextHome Coast to Country RE$825,000
$899,000
8.2%3
2.5
1,899 SqFt
Sold
276 Colony TRL, Lanexa, VA 23089
Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.$825,000
$825,000
4
3.5
5,089 SqFt
Sold
443 Pinewood DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
Listed by Real Broker LLC$825,000
$850,000
2.9%4
2.5
2,083 SqFt
Sold
5 Peale CT, Williamsburg, VA 23188
Listed by Garrett Realty Partners$825,000
$825,000
4
3.5
3,283 SqFt
Sold
3151 Windy Branch DR, Toano, VA 23168
Listed by EXP Realty LLC$825,000
$849,900
2.9%5
3.5
4,105 SqFt
Sold
5040 Creek Cove CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Listed by Vineyard Homes Real Estate$825,000
$899,900
8.3%2
1
1,556 SqFt
Sold
212 70th ST Unit B, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty$825,000
$849,000
2.8%3
2.5
1,980 SqFt
Sold
328 Susan Constant DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty$825,000
$825,000
4
3.5
2,832 SqFt
Sold
8560 Victory Hill LN, Hayes, VA 23072
Listed by Garrett Realty Partners$825,000
$835,000
1.2%4
3.5
3,100 SqFt
Sold
214 71st ST Unit A, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
Listed by Inlet Properties Inc$825,000
$825,000
3
3.5
2,236 SqFt
Sold
104 Bunting Point RD, Yorktown, VA 23693
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate Inc.$825,000
$825,000
5
5.2
5,808 SqFt
Sold
211 Hessian LOOP, Chesapeake, VA 23322
Listed by Wainwright Real Estate$824,902
$809,065
2.0%5
4
3,374 SqFt
Sold
2371 Madison AVE, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Listed by Thrive Realty$824,900
$824,900
3
3.5
1,892 SqFt
Sold
11205 Creeks Edge RD, New Kent, VA 23124
Listed by The Real Estate Group$824,900
$824,900
4
2.5
4,019 SqFt
Sold
1105 Waters RD, Chesapeake, VA 23322
Listed by World Class Realty$824,500
$824,500
4
2.5
2,868 SqFt
Sold
2921 Arctic AVE, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
Listed by Redfin Corporation$824,000
$824,000
3
3.5
1,915 SqFt
Sold
1252 Kidbrooke ST, Chesapeake, VA 23322
Listed by D R Horton Realty of Virginia$823,500
$816,140
0.9%6
5
4,427 SqFt
Sold
1240 Kidbrooke ST, Chesapeake, VA 23322
Listed by D R Horton Realty of Virginia$823,440
$823,440
6
5
4,427 SqFt
Sold
706 Connors CT, Cape Charles, VA 23310
Listed by Bay Creek Realty LLC$822,460
$729,900
12.7%3
2
1,820 SqFt
Sold
4724 Woodwind WAY, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Listed by Bayview Realty$822,000
$875,000
6.1%5
3.5
3,915 SqFt
Sold
218 56th ST #B, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
Listed by Broadsight Realty$821,360
$821,360
4
3.1
2,452 SqFt
Sold

