Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Property Type
Any
- List
- Mixed
- Map
Map
33,983 Sold Properties
33,983 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
Image
Address
Price
Beds
Baths
Area
Status
MLS®
107 Jonquil CT, Yorktown, VA 23693
Listed by Keller Williams Town Center$890,000
$890,000
5
4
3,750 SqFt
Sold
434 Peace Haven DR, Norfolk, VA 23502
Listed by Creed Realty$890,000
$899,900
1.1%5
3.5
3,408 SqFt
Sold
111 Belle VW, Currituck, NC 27929
Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.$890,000
$960,000
7.3%4
3
3,990 SqFt
Sold
113 Commanders CV, Carrollton, VA 23314
Listed by CENTURY 21 Nachman Realty$890,000
$890,000
4
3.5
3,709 SqFt
Sold
1616 Sanderson RD, Chesapeake, VA 23322
Listed by AtCoastal Realty$889,900
$889,900
5
3.5
3,730 SqFt
Sold
3420 Montgomery PL, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
Listed by The Real Estate Group$889,000
$859,000
3.5%4
3
3,182 SqFt
Sold
2208 Dinwiddie RD, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Listed by Pointe East Realty LLC$889,000
$875,000
1.6%4
3.5
2,800 SqFt
Sold
3309 Sawyer WAY, Toano, VA 23168
Listed by Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville$887,000
$898,000
1.2%5
4.5
4,936 SqFt
Sold
1401 Water Mill CIR, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty$885,000
$895,000
1.1%4
3.5
3,054 SqFt
Sold
5332 Mineral Spring RD, Suffolk, VA 23438
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty$885,000
$885,000
5
4.5
3,542 SqFt
Sold
306 Bayside AVE, Cape Charles, VA 23310
Listed by Bay Creek Realty LLC$885,000
$959,500
7.8%4
3.5
2,387 SqFt
Sold
5880 Blackwater RD, Virginia Beach, VA 23457
Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.$885,000
$899,900
1.7%5
3.5
3,234 SqFt
Sold
1417 Franklin DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty$885,000
$825,000
7.3%3
2
2,042 SqFt
Sold
2621 Broad Bay RD, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
Listed by KW Allegiance$885,000
$885,000
3
2
2,009 SqFt
Sold
1140 Cordova CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23456
Listed by Suburban Realty$885,000
$885,000
4
2.5
2,927 SqFt
Sold
2025 Hallmark WAY, Chesapeake, VA 23323
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty$885,000
$875,000
1.1%4
3.5
3,200 SqFt
Sold
101 Barrington LN, Yorktown, VA 23693
Listed by Iron Valley Real Est Norfolk$885,000
$925,000
4.3%6
4.5
4,848 SqFt
Sold
928 12th ST, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
Listed by The Real Estate Group$885,000
$885,000
5
2.5
2,702 SqFt
Sold
917 Sonora CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23456
Listed by Ruth Jones Real Estate$885,000
$899,000
1.6%4
2.5
3,959 SqFt
Sold
110 45th ST, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
Listed by BHHS Towne Realty$885,000
$885,000
3
3
2,508 SqFt
Sold
2352 Shillelagh RD, Chesapeake, VA 23323
Listed by AtCoastal Realty$884,678
$868,188
1.9%5
4.5
3,668 SqFt
Sold
103 William Storrs RD, Yorktown, VA 23693
Listed by RE/MAX Elevate$884,000
$869,500
1.7%4
2.5
3,008 SqFt
Sold
208 Western Gailes, Williamsburg, VA 23188
Listed by Liz Moore & Associates LLC$884,000
$899,000
1.7%4
3.5
4,754 SqFt
Sold

