Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Property Type
Any
- List
- Mixed
- Map
Map
33,857 Sold Properties
33,857 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
Image
Address
Price
Beds
Baths
Area
Status
MLS®
9652 Laurelwood LN, Gloucester, VA 23061
Listed by Gloucester Realty Corporation$650,000
$698,900
7.0%3
2.5
2,352 SqFt
Sold
304 Founders Pointe TRL, Carrollton, VA 23314
Listed by Mission Realty Group LLC$650,000
$645,000
0.8%4
2.5
2,726 SqFt
Sold
3 Blackberry LN, Hampton, VA 23669
Listed by Sheila Pane Realty$650,000
$650,000
5
4
3,781 SqFt
Sold
134 Whimbrel DR, Suffolk, VA 23435
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate Inc.$650,000
$650,000
6
3
3,526 SqFt
Sold
309 Tindalls CT, Suffolk, VA 23436
Listed by The Real Estate Group$650,000
$650,000
5
3.1
3,276 SqFt
Sold
3540 Sandpiper RD, Virginia Beach, VA 23456
Listed by Siebert Realty$650,000
$650,000
5
3
2,217 SqFt
Sold
1200 Colony TRL, Lanexa, VA 23089
Listed by Liz Moore & Associates LLC$650,000
$650,000
4
3
3,367 SqFt
Sold
2737 Rex LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23456
Listed by Prodigy Realty$650,000
$650,000
5
4
3,992 SqFt
Sold
7305 Atlantic AVE, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
Listed by BHHS Towne Realty$650,000
$650,000
3
3
2,400 SqFt
Sold
1718 East Ocean View AVE #A, Norfolk, VA 23503
Listed by AtCoastal Realty$650,000
$650,000
4
4
3,150 SqFt
Sold
3160 Adam Keeling RD, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
Listed by BHHS Towne Realty$650,000
$650,000
4
3
3,174 SqFt
Sold
119 51st ST, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Services$650,000
$650,000
5
2
2,000 SqFt
Sold
127 Gallop WAY, Yorktown, VA 23690
Listed by D R Horton Realty of Virginia$649,990
$649,990
5
3.5
3,224 SqFt
Sold
133 Gertrude ST, Chesapeake, VA 23322
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty$649,965
$649,965
4
2.5
2,423 SqFt
Sold
2705 Sandy Valley RD, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
Listed by The Real Estate Group$649,900
$649,900
4
3
2,162 SqFt
Sold
1536 Drumheller DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
Listed by The Real Estate Group$649,900
$649,900
5
3.5
2,992 SqFt
Sold
4421 Bear TRL, Virginia Beach, VA 23456
Listed by RE/MAX Allegiance$649,900
$649,900
4
2.5
2,328 SqFt
Sold
624 Appalachian CT, Chesapeake, VA 23320
Listed by Iron Valley Real Est Norfolk$649,900
$649,900
4
3
2,640 SqFt
Sold
25 Saint Catherine DR, Carrollton, VA 23314
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty$649,900
$649,900
4
3.5
3,330 SqFt
Sold
4716 Hermitage RD, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Listed by Live Oak Real Estate$649,900
$649,900
3
2
1,899 SqFt
Sold
109 Bosley AVE, Suffolk, VA 23434
Listed by The Real Estate Group$649,900
$649,900
5
3.5
4,358 SqFt
Sold
9611 14th Bay ST Unit B, Norfolk, VA 23518
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty$649,900
$649,900
4
2.5
2,342 SqFt
Sold
9318 Stonehouse GLN, Toano, VA 23168
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty$649,900
$649,900
5
3.5
4,342 SqFt
Sold
2324 Santa Fe DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23456
Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Services$649,900
$649,900
6
3.1
3,678 SqFt
Sold

