Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Property Type
Any
- List
- Mixed
- Map
Map
33,856 Sold Properties
33,856 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
Image
Address
Price
Beds
Baths
Area
Status
MLS®
2313 Edmenton DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23456
Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.$653,000
$635,000
2.8%4
3
2,854 SqFt
Sold
917 Calhoun Way, Chesapeake, VA 23322
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty$652,703
$652,703
3
3.5
2,500 SqFt
Sold
206 Raymond DR, Seaford, VA 23696
Listed by Liz Moore & Associates LLC$652,700
$630,000
3.6%3
2.5
1,863 SqFt
Sold
102 Edney Creek CT, South Mills, NC 27976
Listed by The Real Estate Group$652,500
$642,500
1.6%3
3.5
2,934 SqFt
Sold
301 Windlesham DR, Chesapeake, VA 23322
Listed by World Class Realty$652,500
$610,000
7.0%4
4
2,590 SqFt
Sold
804 Evelyn WAY, Chesapeake, VA 23322
Listed by RE/MAX Alliance$652,500
$650,000
0.4%5
3
2,747 SqFt
Sold
712 Country Club BLVD, Chesapeake, VA 23322
Listed by Redefy Real Estate$652,000
$640,000
1.9%4
2.5
3,105 SqFt
Sold
5508 Burlington LN, Williamsburg, VA 23188
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate Inc.$652,000
$650,000
0.3%4
3
3,806 SqFt
Sold
1733 Middlemost KY, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
Listed by RE/MAX Edge$652,000
$652,000
5
3
4,044 SqFt
Sold
1957 Paw Paw PL, Chesapeake, VA 23321
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty$651,914
$653,900
0.3%5
3
3,116 SqFt
Sold
3517 Byrn Brae DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty$651,700
$739,000
11.8%5
4
3,551 SqFt
Sold
2301 Bay Oaks PL, Norfolk, VA 23503
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr$651,500
$665,000
2.0%3
2.5
2,725 SqFt
Sold
18513 Shady Pine LN, Windsor, VA 23487
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate Inc.$651,000
$650,000
0.2%5
5
3,868 SqFt
Sold
120 Copse WAY, Williamsburg, VA 23185
Listed by Kingsmill Realty Inc.$651,000
$639,000
1.9%4
2.5
2,875 SqFt
Sold
6028 Sam Callis CIR, Suffolk, VA 23435
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty$650,945
$650,945
4
3.5
2,416 SqFt
Sold
11138 Somerset Bluff CT, Glen Allen, VA 23059
Listed by Swell Realty Co.$650,856
$650,856
5
3
2,857 SqFt
Sold
140 Backwoods LN, Moyock, NC 27958
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty$650,563
$611,485
6.4%4
2.5
3,765 SqFt
Sold
2241 Margaret DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23456
Listed by RE/MAX Alliance$650,500
$639,999
1.6%4
2.5
2,682 SqFt
Sold
11395 Raynor RD, Smithfield, VA 23430
Listed by Green Tree Real Estate Inc$650,418
$639,222
1.8%5
3.5
2,670 SqFt
Sold
106 Widgeon DR, Currituck, NC 27929
Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.$650,000
$675,000
3.7%3
2.5
2,340 SqFt
Sold
145 Beechnut Avenue, South Mills, NC 27976
Listed by Keller Williams Coastal Virginia Chesapeake$650,000
$650,000
4
3.5
3,315 SqFt
Sold
1249 Paramore DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty$650,000
$655,000
0.8%4
2
2,824 SqFt
Sold
1202 Matoaka ST, Norfolk, VA 23517
Listed by East West Realty-Hampton Roads$650,000
$649,900
4
2.5
3,017 SqFt
Sold

