Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Property Type
Any
- List
- Mixed
- Map
Map
33,977 Sold Properties
33,977 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
Image
Address
Price
Beds
Baths
Area
Status
MLS®
544 General Booth BLVD, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
Listed by RE/MAX Central Realty$680,000
$680,000
4
3.1
3,524 SqFt
Sold
3768 North Landing RD, Virginia Beach, VA 23456
Listed by The Real Estate Group$680,000
$680,000
5
4.1
4,140 SqFt
Sold
105 Gertrude ST, Chesapeake, VA 23322
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty$679,990
$679,990
5
3
3,010 SqFt
Sold
413 24 1/2 ST, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
Listed by The Real Estate Group$679,900
$679,900
4
3
1,613 SqFt
Sold
509 Graphite TRL, Chesapeake, VA 23320
Listed by Iron Valley Real Est Norfolk$679,900
$679,900
5
4
2,800 SqFt
Sold
3836 Affirmed WAY, Virginia Beach, VA 23456
Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate Prestige$679,900
$679,900
5
3.5
3,219 SqFt
Sold
3017 Hampton HWY Unit B, Yorktown, VA 23693
Listed by Mission Realty Group LLC$679,900
$679,900
4
3
3,262 SqFt
Sold
3316 Rivers Bend PL, Suffolk, VA 23435
Listed by BHHS Towne Realty$679,900
$679,900
5
3.1
3,983 SqFt
Sold
109 Teal CT, Heathsville, VA 22473
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate Inc.$679,400
$699,000
2.8%4
2
2,272 SqFt
Sold
505 Fall Ridge CT, Chesapeake, VA 23322
Listed by RE/MAX Allegiance$679,000
$679,900
0.1%5
2.5
3,122 SqFt
Sold
2822 Lilley Cove DR, Chesapeake, VA 23321
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty$679,000
$679,000
5
3
2,700 SqFt
Sold
3411 Mintonville Point DR, Suffolk, VA 23435
Listed by RE/MAX Connect$679,000
$679,000
4
2.5
2,878 SqFt
Sold
301 Blevins RN, Yorktown, VA 23693
Listed by RE/MAX Connect$679,000
$689,000
1.5%4
3
3,242 SqFt
Sold
5440 Lawson Hall KY, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.$679,000
$679,000
4
2.5
2,360 SqFt
Sold
112 Everclear DR, Suffolk, VA 23435
Listed by Today Homes Realty LLC$678,900
$699,900
3.0%5
4.5
3,081 SqFt
Sold
1229 Sebastian CT, Chesapeake, VA 23322
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty$678,770
$692,623
2.0%5
3
2,623 SqFt
Sold
786 N First ST, Hampton, VA 23664
Listed by Bell-Key Properties Inc.$678,450
$678,450
3
2
1,452 SqFt
Sold
3615 Atlantic AVE Unit 301, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty$678,000
$685,000
1.0%2
2
1,055 SqFt
Sold
2849 Kingsfield DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23456
Listed by Today Homes Realty LLC$677,790
$677,790
5
3.1
3,882 SqFt
Sold
217 57th ST Unit B, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
Listed by Deborah James & Associates$677,500
$675,000
0.4%3
2
1,666 SqFt
Sold
3531 Colmar QTR, Norfolk, VA 23509
Listed by Redefy Real Estate$677,500
$699,000
3.1%4
3.5
3,109 SqFt
Sold
1512 Charlie ST, Chesapeake, VA 23322
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty$677,375
$673,930
0.5%4
2.5
2,423 SqFt
Sold
200 Kwanzan CT, Chesapeake, VA 23322
Listed by D R Horton Realty of Virginia$677,350
$690,740
1.9%4
2
2,250 SqFt
Sold
2029 Carolina RD, Chesapeake, VA 23322
Listed by The Real Estate Group$677,000
$630,000
7.5%3
2.5
2,910 SqFt
Sold

